Administration Login

Login

Password

Bantam C - Home

Revised 24 Sept 2017

GROUPS AND SCHEDULE

 

Please note that ice times are subject to change but we will do our best to keep this schedule. 

SCHEDULE

Team

Event

Day

Rink

Time

Duration

BC1

Game

Mon

BLA

8:45 – 10:00 pm

1.25

BC1

Practice

Sun

Copeland

5:15-6:15pm

1.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

BC2

Game

Sat

8 Rinks Rk 2

11:00-12:30pm

1.50

BC2

Practice

Sun

Ken

3:00-4:00pm

1.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

BC3

Game

Thurs

BLA

7:30-8:45pm

1.25

BC3

Practice

Wed

Copeland

8:30-9:30pm

1.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

BC4

Game

Sun

8 Rinks Rk 3

10:15-11:45am

1.50

BC4

Practice

Wed

BLA

8:30-9:30pm

1.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

BC5

Game

Tue

BLA

7:00-8:30pm

1.50

BC5

Practice

Sat

BLA

6:30–7:45pm

1.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BALANCING GAMES

 

Week of 18 September 2017:

Home

Away

Day

Rink

Time

Duration

BC1

BC5

Mon 18 Sept

BLA

8:45 – 10:00 pm

1.25

BC5

BC2

Tue 19 Sept

BLA

7:00 – 8:30 pm

1.50

BC3

BC4

Tue 19 Sept

Ken

7:30 – 8:45 pm

1.25

BC2

BC3

Sat 23 Sept

8 Rinks Rk 2

11:00 – 12:30 pm

1.50

BC4

BC1

Sun 24 Sept

8 Rinks Rk 3

10:15 – 11:45 am

1.50

 

Week of 25 September 2017:

Home

Away

Day

Rink

Time

Duration

BC1

BC2

Mon 25 Sept

BLA

8:45 – 10:00 pm

1.25

BC2

BC4

Tue 26 Sept

BLA

7:00 – 8:30 pm

1.50

BC3

BC1

Thus 28 Sept

BLA

7:30 – 8:45 pm

1.25

BC5

BC3

Sat 30 Sept

8 Rinks Rk 2

11:00 – 12:30 pm

1.50

BC4

BC5

Sun 1 Oct

8 Rinks Rk 3

10:15 – 11:45 am

1.50

 

Week of 2 October 2017:

Home

Away

Day

Rink

Time

Duration

BC1

BC5

Mon 2 Oct

BLA

8:45 – 10:00 pm

1.25

BC5

BC2

Tue 3 Oct

BLA

7:00 – 8:30 pm

1.50

BC3

BC4

Thurs 5 Oct

BLA

7:30 – 8:45 pm

1.25

BC2

BC3

Sat 7 Oct

8 Rinks Rk 2

11:00 – 12:30 pm

1.50

BC4

BC1

Sun 8 Oct

8 Rinks Rk 3

10:15 – 11:45 am

1.50

 

GROUPS

Please note these are NOT teams and changes will be made during the balancing process.  There will likely be further player movement.

 

C1 – AHMED

 

 

C2 - WHITE

 

Last Name

First Name

 

Last Name

First Name

AHMED

HUSSAIN

 

CHIRICO

ANTHONY

CHEN

OLIVER

 

DEL RIO

JONAS

KANJI

NOAH

 

HEWITT

JACOB

KHAN

AIDYN

 

KUTAK

CHARLEY

KINGTON

COLBY

 

KUTAK

CORBYN

LEONG

BRADEN

 

LI

CAMERON

LEUNG

NATHAN

 

NG

DEVON

MA

JAKOB

 

NG

WYMAN

MAJKOWSKI

COLE

 

RANDERWALA

KISHAN

RON

CHARLIE

 

RIGAZZI

NOLAN

ROTHWELL

CHRISTOPHER

 

RUSSELL-RIPPBERGER

MARC

SCHLEYER

NOAH

 

Sahu

Yugtesh

SIDHU

SIMRAN

 

SHAO

AIDAN WING SUN

STAPLES

MORGAN

 

SILVERI

ENZO

TOUGH

JACKSON

 

WHITE

LOGAN

ZHANG

YI FAN -BRAD-

 

YAE

RYAN

 

C3 – NEGRICH

 

 

C4 - HO

 

Last Name

First Name

 

Last Name

First Name

BLAKE

SIMON

 

CHOI

BRENDAN

CHAN

BRANDON

 

CICCONE

TINO

CHOW

WESLEY

 

COOPER

DANIEL

CORRA

RYAN

 

DHALIWAL

RANVEER

DELORME

BRANDON

 

FREW

MATTHEW

GRAY

AYDEN JOSEPH

 

HO

MATTHEW

HEWITT

BENJAMIN

 

IAMEO

MITCHELL

KANG-ROSS

JEREMY

 

KAUSTINEN

OLIVER

MANKOO

ZACHARY

 

KING

JONAH

NEGRICH

DYLAN

 

KOONAR

AMRAJ

ROBERTSON

COLE

 

LUM

DANIEL

SHEEHAN

JOSH

 

PANG

IAN ROBERT

SHIVJI

ADAM

 

SILVESTER

OWEN

SMITH

JI SUNG

 

SILVESTRE

MARCUS

SUNDBERG

TAKUMI

 

SPENCE

CAMERON

TONG

TREVOR

 

 

 

 

C5 – PONIS

 

Last Name

First Name

BARNARD

GRIFFIN

CAPORALE

LUCAS

FOX

SEAN

JIANG

HARRY TIANXIAO

LAI

AIDAN

NATH

HASTIN

NG

LEIGHTON

PONIS

ADAM

PRASAD

MILAN

ROBERTSON

TEAGAN

RUKAVINA

MATTHEW

SEEL

SHAW-ERN

SENAY

SAMUEL

SIGURDSON

HAYDEN

SKULSKI

BENJAMIN

WALKER

SHAAN

 

If you don’t see your child’s name, please contact me (and I apologize for the error in advance).  Please email me if you have any questions. bantamdm@burnabyminor.com

 

 

 

Scotiabank

www.rampinteractive.com